Collection: Center Channel Speakers

3 products

  • 15% Off New

    KEF HiFi Q6 Meta Center Channel Speaker (Certified Refurbished)

    Regular price $934.99 CAD
    Sale price $934.99 CAD Regular price $1,099.99 CAD Price as compared with New

    3-way centre channel speaker​ Carefully designed to be used as left/centre/right (LCR) channel, the Q6 Meta speaker is the perfect addition to any home theatre or...

    1 Reviews

    Choose option
  • 40% Off New
    ON SALE

    Klipsch R-30C Centre Channel Speaker (Certified Refurbished)

    Regular price $519.99 CAD
    Sale price $519.99 CAD Regular price $649.99 CAD Price as compared with New

    ALL NEW 90° X 90° TRACTRIX HORNOur exclusive Tractrix® horn technology delivers the power, detail and emotion of the live music experience with the cleanest, most...

    Choose option
  • 30% Off New

    Bowers & Wilkins HTM72 S3 3-Way Center Channel Speaker (Certified Refurbished)

    Regular price $1,399.99 CAD
    Sale price $1,399.99 CAD Regular price $1,999.99 CAD Price as compared with New

    HTM72 S3 is the more compact center-channel speaker in the new 700 Series. It features a Carbon Dome tweeter and twin Continuum cone Mid/Bass drivers. It's...

    1 Reviews

    Choose option